2019

PlaceEvent/LocationClassTeamriderBoard
1. PlaceSUP Alp Trophy, BodenseeAmateurs, U14TristanRace X Pro 12.6
2. PlaceSUP Alp Trophy, BodenseeAmateurs, U12Max IndulakRace X Pro 12.6
3. PlaceRLP-Meisterschaft, RosportAmateurs, iSUP, 4 KmChristine KellerRace X Pro 12.6
1. PlaceKCL-Race, LimburgAmateurs, Ü45, iSUP, SprintChristine KellerRace X Pro 12.6
1. PlaceKCL-Race, LimburgAmateurs, iSUP, SprintMaurice EickhoffRace X Pro 14
1. PlaceKCL-Race, LimburgAmateurs, Ü45, iSUP, SprintWolfgang MayrRace X Pro 14
Spreewald MarathoniSUP, 1 Tag, 42 KmMichèle, Maurice, Hartmut, Joel, HnokkiAloha 23

2018

PlaceEvent/LocationClassTeamriderBoard
1. PlaceMonster Race, HanauAll, iSUP, 4 KmMaurice EickhoffRace X Pro 14
1. PlaceMonster Race, HanauAll, iSUP, 200 MeterMaurice EickhoffRace X Pro 14
3. PlaceDeutsche SUP Meisterschaft Whitewater, LoferAll, iSUP, Long DistanceMaurice EickhoffHamani V2
1. PlaceSüddeutsche Meisterschaft, HanauAmateurs Ü45, iSUP, 4 KmJoel TarragoRace X Pro 14
2. PlaceSüddeutsche Meisterschaft, HanauAmateurs, iSUP, 4 KmJoel TarragoRace X Pro 14
1. PlaceSüddeutsche Meisterschaft, HanauAmateurs, iSUP, 4 KmMaurice EickhoffRace X Pro 14
1. PlaceSüddeutsche Meisterschaft, HanauAmateurs Sprint, iSUP, 200 mMaurice EickhoffRace X Pro 12.6
1. PlaceDeutsche SUP Meisterschaft, XantenAll, iSUP, 16 KmMaurice EickhoffRace X Pro 14
1. PlaceLandesmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz, Fachbach/LahnProfessionals, iSUP, 12 KmMaurice EickhoffRace Tec 14
1. PlaceLandesmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz, Fachbach/LahnAmateurs, iSUP, 200 MeterMaurice EickhoffRace Tec 12.6
1. PlaceLandesmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz, Fachbach/LahnAmateurs Ü45, iSUP 12.6, 6 KmChristine KellerRace Tec 12.6
1. PlaceLandesmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz, Fachbach/LahnAmateurs Ü45, iSUP 12.6, 6 KmJoel TarragoRace Tec 12.6
3. PlaceLandesmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz, Fachbach/LahnAmateurs, iSUP 12.6, 6 KmJoel TarragoRace Tec 12.6
3. PlaceLandesmeisterschaft Hessen, Giensheim-GustavburgProfessionals, Hardboard, 8 KmWolfgang MayrHardboard Prototype
3. PlaceLandesmeisterschaft Hessen, Giensheim-GustavburgAmateurs Ü45, iSUP, 4 KmJoel TarragoRace Tec 14

2017

PlaceEvent/LocationClassTeamriderBoard
1. PlaceGSUPA Whitewater Champion 2017GSUPA Whiteater overall 2017Maucrice EickhoffHamani 10.6
1. PlaceMonster Race, HanauAmateurs, iSUP, 200 MeterMaurice EickhoffRace Tec 12.6
2. PlaceMonster Race, HanauAmateurs, iSUP, 4 KmMaurice EickhoffRace Tec 14
2. PlaceSüddeuschte Meisterschaft HanauAmateurs, Ü45, iSUP 14, 4 KmJoel TarragoRace Tec 12.6
1. PlaceSüddeuschte Meisterschaft, HanauAmateurs, iSUP 14, 4 KmMaurice EickhoffRace Tec 14
2. PlaceSüddeuschte Meisterschaft, HanauAmateurs, iSUP 12.6, 200 MeterMaurice EickhoffRace Tec 12.6
1. PlaceWhitewater Cross, LimburgWhitewater, iSUPMaurice EickhoffHamani 10.6