2019

PlaceEvent/LocationClassTeamriderBoard
2. PlaceSUP DM Wildwasser, LoferPro, Technical Race, SprintMaurice EickhoffStream 11
3. PlaceSUP DM Wildwasser, LoferPro, Long distanceMaurice EickhoffStream 11
3. PlaceSUP DM Wildwasser, LoferAmateurs, Technical Race, SprintDominik GriessenböckStream 11
2. PlaceSüddeutsche SUP Meisterschaft, HanauAmateurs, iSUP, 4 KmSonja StraubRace X Pro 14
3. PlaceSüddeutsche SUP Meisterschaft, HanauAmateurs, iSUP, 4 KmChristine KellerRace X Pro 12.6
2. PlaceSüddeutsche SUP Meisterschaft, HanauAmateurs, iSUP, SprintMaurice EickhoffRace X Pro 14
1. PlaceSüddeutsche SUP Meisterschaft, HanauAmateurs, iSUP, 4 KmMaurice EickhoffRace X Pro 14
3. PlaceSüddeutsche SUP Meisterschaft, HanauAmateurs, iSUP, 4 KmChristine KellerRace X Pro 12.6
3. PlaceSüddeutsche SUP Meisterschaft, HanauAmateurs, iSUP, 4 KmAndreas FuchsRace Tec 14
2. PlaceSüddeutsche SUP Meisterschaft, HanauAmateurs, iSUP, Ü45, 4 KmAndreas FuchsRace Tec 14
1. PlaceSUP CUP, GinsheimAmateurs, iSUP, Kids, 2 KmMichel GessertRace X Pro 12.6
1. PlaceSUP CUP, GinsheimAmateurs, iSUP, Kids, SprintMichel GessertRace X Pro 12.6
1. PlaceSUP CUP, GinsheimAmateurs, iSUP, 4 KmAndreas FuchsRace Tec 14
2. PlaceSUP CUP, GinsheimAmateurs, iSUP, SprintAndreas FuchsRace Tec 14
2. PlaceSUP CUP, GinsheimAmateurs, iSUP, 4 KmSonja StraubRace X Pro 14
1. PlaceSUP CUP, GinsheimAmateurs, iSUP, SprintSonja StraubRace X Pro 14
3. PlaceSUP CUP, GinsheimAmateurs, iSUP, SprintChristine KellerRace X Pro 12.6
3. PlaceSUP CUP, GinsheimAmateurs, iSUP, SprintJoel TarragoRace Tec 14
1. PlaceB-W SUP Meisterschaft, RadolfzellAmateurs, iSUP, 4 KmSonja StraubRace X Pro 14
1. PlaceSUP Alp Trophy, BodenseeAmateurs, U14TristanRace X Pro 12.6
2. PlaceSUP Alp Trophy, BodenseeAmateurs, U12Max IndulakRace X Pro 12.6
3. PlaceRLP-Meisterschaft, RosportAmateurs, iSUP, 4 KmChristine KellerRace X Pro 12.6
1. PlaceKCL-Race, LimburgAmateurs, Ü45, iSUP, SprintChristine KellerRace X Pro 12.6
1. PlaceKCL-Race, LimburgAmateurs, iSUP, SprintMaurice EickhoffRace X Pro 14
1. PlaceKCL-Race, LimburgAmateurs, Ü45, iSUP, SprintWolfgang MayrRace X Pro 14
Spreewald MarathoniSUP, 1 Tag, 42 KmMichèle, Maurice, Hartmut, Joel, HnokkiAloha 23

2018

PlaceEvent/LocationClassTeamriderBoard
1. PlaceMonster Race, HanauAll, iSUP, 4 KmMaurice EickhoffRace X Pro 14
1. PlaceMonster Race, HanauAll, iSUP, 200 MeterMaurice EickhoffRace X Pro 14
3. PlaceDeutsche SUP Meisterschaft Whitewater, LoferAll, iSUP, Long DistanceMaurice EickhoffHamani V2
1. PlaceSüddeutsche Meisterschaft, HanauAmateurs Ü45, iSUP, 4 KmJoel TarragoRace X Pro 14
2. PlaceSüddeutsche Meisterschaft, HanauAmateurs, iSUP, 4 KmJoel TarragoRace X Pro 14
1. PlaceSüddeutsche Meisterschaft, HanauAmateurs, iSUP, 4 KmMaurice EickhoffRace X Pro 14
1. PlaceSüddeutsche Meisterschaft, HanauAmateurs Sprint, iSUP, 200 mMaurice EickhoffRace X Pro 12.6
1. PlaceDeutsche SUP Meisterschaft, XantenAll, iSUP, 16 KmMaurice EickhoffRace X Pro 14
1. PlaceLandesmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz, Fachbach/LahnProfessionals, iSUP, 12 KmMaurice EickhoffRace Tec 14
1. PlaceLandesmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz, Fachbach/LahnAmateurs, iSUP, 200 MeterMaurice EickhoffRace Tec 12.6
2. PlaceLandesmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz, Fachbach/LahnAmateurs, iSUP, Kids, 3 KmMichel GessertRace Tec 12.6
2. PlaceLandesmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz, Fachbach/LahnAmateurs, iSUP, Kids, SprintMichel GessertRace Tec 12.6
1. PlaceLandesmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz, Fachbach/LahnAmateurs Ü45, iSUP 12.6, 6 KmChristine KellerRace Tec 12.6
1. PlaceLandesmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz, Fachbach/LahnAmateurs Ü45, iSUP 12.6, 6 KmJoel TarragoRace Tec 12.6
3. PlaceLandesmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz, Fachbach/LahnAmateurs, iSUP 12.6, 6 KmJoel TarragoRace Tec 12.6
3. PlaceLandesmeisterschaft Hessen, Giensheim-GustavburgProfessionals, Hardboard, 8 KmWolfgang MayrHardboard Prototype
3. PlaceLandesmeisterschaft Hessen, Giensheim-GustavburgAmateurs Ü45, iSUP, 4 KmJoel TarragoRace Tec 14

2017

PlaceEvent/LocationClassTeamriderBoard
1. PlaceGSUPA Whitewater Champion 2017GSUPA Whiteater overall 2017Maucrice EickhoffHamani 10.6
1. PlaceMonster Race, HanauAmateurs, iSUP, 200 MeterMaurice EickhoffRace Tec 12.6
2. PlaceMonster Race, HanauAmateurs, iSUP, 4 KmMaurice EickhoffRace Tec 14
2. PlaceSüddeuschte Meisterschaft HanauAmateurs, Ü45, iSUP 14, 4 KmJoel TarragoRace Tec 12.6
1. PlaceSüddeuschte Meisterschaft, HanauAmateurs, iSUP 14, 4 KmMaurice EickhoffRace Tec 14
2. PlaceSüddeuschte Meisterschaft, HanauAmateurs, iSUP 12.6, 200 MeterMaurice EickhoffRace Tec 12.6
1. PlaceWhitewater Cross, LimburgWhitewater, iSUPMaurice EickhoffHamani 10.6